Тур 18
07.02. 22:45 Брага — Порту
08.02. 19:00 СК Фаренсе — Морейренсе
08.02. 21:00 Бенфіка — Фамалікан
08.02. 21:00 Марітіму — Санта-Клара
08.02. 23:00 Белененсеш — Гімарайнш
09.02. 17:00 Феррейра — Портімоненсе
09.02. 19:00 Ріу Аве — Тондела
09.02. 21:00 Боавішта — Насьонал
09.02. 23:00 Жил Вісенте — Спортінг

Тур 19
12.02. 22:30 Фамалікан — Белененсеш
13.02. 17:30 Насьонал — СК Фаренсе
13.02. 20:00 Гімарайнш — Ріу Аве
13.02. 22:30 Порту — Боавішта
14.02. 17:00 Портімоненсе — Жил Вісенте
14.02. 19:30 Санта-Клара — Брага
14.02. 22:15 Морейренсе — Бенфіка
15.02. 22:15 Спортінг — Феррейра
16.02. 19:45 Тондела — Марітіму

Тур 14
17.02. 23:45 Гімарайнш — СК Фаренсе

Тур 20
19.02. 22:30 Боавішта — Морейренсе
20.02. 17:30 Белененсеш — Насьонал
20.02. 19:30 Жил Вісенте — Санта-Клара
20.02. 22:30 Спортінг — Портімоненсе
21.02. 17:00 Ріу Аве — Фамалікан
21.02. 17:00 Феррейра — Гімарайнш
21.02. 20:00 Брага — Тондела
21.02. 22:15 СК Фаренсе — Бенфіка
22.02. 21:00 Марітіму — Порту

Тур 21
26.02. 22:30 Гімарайнш — Боавішта
27.02. 17:30 Фамалікан — СК Фаренсе
27.02. 20:00 Санта-Клара — Феррейра
27.02. 22:30 Порту — Спортінг
28.02. 17:00 Портімоненсе — Марітіму
28.02. 19:30 Тондела — Жил Вісенте
28.02. 22:00 Насьонал — Брага
01.03. 21:00 Бенфіка — Ріу Аве
01.03. 22:15 Морейренсе — Белененсеш

Тур 22
07.03. 18:00 Белененсеш — Бенфіка
07.03. 18:00 Боавішта — Фамалікан
07.03. 18:00 Брага — Гімарайнш
07.03. 18:00 Жил Вісенте — Порту
07.03. 18:00 Марітіму — Морейренсе
07.03. 18:00 Портімоненсе — Тондела
07.03. 18:00 Ріу Аве — СК Фаренсе
07.03. 18:00 Спортінг — Санта-Клара
07.03. 18:00 Феррейра — Насьонал

Тур 23
14.03. 18:00 Бенфіка — Боавішта
14.03. 18:00 Гімарайнш — Жил Вісенте
14.03. 18:00 Морейренсе — Ріу Аве
14.03. 18:00 Насьонал — Марітіму
14.03. 18:00 Порту — Феррейра
14.03. 18:00 Санта-Клара — Портімоненсе
14.03. 18:00 СК Фаренсе — Белененсеш
14.03. 18:00 Тондела — Спортінг
14.03. 18:00 Фамалікан — Брага

Тур 24
21.03. 18:00 Боавішта — СК Фаренсе
21.03. 18:00 Брага — Бенфіка
21.03. 18:00 Жил Вісенте — Насьонал
21.03. 18:00 Марітіму — Фамалікан
21.03. 18:00 Портімоненсе — Порту
21.03. 18:00 Ріу Аве — Белененсеш
21.03. 18:00 Санта-Клара — Тондела
21.03. 18:00 Спортінг — Гімарайнш
21.03. 18:00 Феррейра — Морейренсе

Тур 25
03.04. 18:00 Белененсеш — Боавішта
03.04. 18:00 Бенфіка — Марітіму
03.04. 18:00 Гімарайнш — Тондела
03.04. 18:00 Морейренсе — Спортінг
03.04. 18:00 Насьонал — Портімоненсе
03.04. 18:00 Порту — Санта-Клара
03.04. 18:00 Ріу Аве — Жил Вісенте
03.04. 18:00 СК Фаренсе — Брага
03.04. 18:00 Фамалікан — Феррейра

Тур 26
11.04. 18:00 Боавішта — Ріу Аве
11.04. 18:00 Брага — Белененсеш
11.04. 18:00 Жил Вісенте — Морейренсе
11.04. 18:00 Марітіму — СК Фаренсе
11.04. 18:00 Портімоненсе — Гімарайнш
11.04. 18:00 Санта-Клара — Насьонал
11.04. 18:00 Спортінг — Фамалікан
11.04. 18:00 Тондела — Порту
11.04. 18:00 Феррейра — Бенфіка

Тур 27
18.04. 18:00 Белененсеш — Марітіму
18.04. 18:00 Бенфіка — Жил Вісенте
18.04. 18:00 Боавішта — Феррейра
18.04. 18:00 Гімарайнш — Санта-Клара
18.04. 18:00 Морейренсе — Тондела
18.04. 18:00 Насьонал — Порту
18.04. 18:00 Ріу Аве — Брага
18.04. 18:00 СК Фаренсе — Спортінг
18.04. 18:00 Фамалікан — Портімоненсе

Тур 28
21.04. 18:00 Брага — Боавішта
21.04. 18:00 Жил Вісенте — Фамалікан
21.04. 18:00 Марітіму — Ріу Аве
21.04. 18:00 Портімоненсе — Бенфіка
21.04. 18:00 Порту — Гімарайнш
21.04. 18:00 Санта-Клара — Морейренсе
21.04. 18:00 Спортінг — Белененсеш
21.04. 18:00 Тондела — Насьонал
21.04. 18:00 Феррейра СК — Фаренсе

Тур 29
25.04. 18:00 Белененсеш — Жил Вісенте
25.04. 18:00 Бенфіка — Санта-Клара
25.04. 18:00 Боавішта — Марітіму
25.04. 18:00 Брага — Спортінг
25.04. 18:00 Морейренсе — Порту
25.04. 18:00 Насьонал — Гімарайнш
25.04. 18:00 Ріу Аве — Феррейра
25.04. 18:00 СК Фаренсе — Портімоненсе
25.04. 18:00 Фамалікан — Тондела

Тур 30
02.05. 18:00 Гімарайнш — Морейренсе
02.05. 18:00 Жил Вісенте — СК Фаренсе
02.05. 18:00 Марітіму — Брага
02.05. 18:00 Портімоненсе — Ріу Аве
02.05. 18:00 Порту — Фамалікан
02.05. 18:00 Санта-Клара — Боавішта
02.05. 18:00 Спортінг — Насьонал
02.05. 18:00 Тондела — Бенфіка
02.05. 18:00 Феррейра — Белененсеш

Тур 31
09.05. 18:00 Белененсеш — Портімоненсе
09.05. 18:00 Бенфіка — Порту
09.05. 18:00 Боавішта — Тондела
09.05. 18:00 Брага — Феррейра
09.05. 18:00 Марітіму — Жил Вісенте
09.05. 18:00 Морейренсе — Насьонал
09.05. 18:00 Ріу Аве — Спортінг
09.05. 18:00 СК Фаренсе — Гімарайнш
09.05. 18:00 Фамалікан — Санта-Клара

Тур 32
12.05. 18:00 Гімарайнш — Фамалікан
12.05. 18:00 Жил Вісенте — Брага
12.05. 18:00 Насьонал — Бенфіка
12.05. 18:00 Портімоненсе — Морейренсе
12.05. 18:00 Порту — СК Фаренсе
12.05. 18:00 Санта-Клара — Ріу Аве
12.05. 18:00 Спортінг — Боавішта
12.05. 18:00 Тондела — Белененсеш
12.05. 18:00 Феррейра — Марітіму

Тур 33
16.05. 18:00 Белененсеш — Санта-Клара
16.05. 18:00 Бенфіка — Спортінг
16.05. 18:00 Боавішта — Портімоненсе
16.05. 18:00 Брага — Морейренсе
16.05. 18:00 Марітіму — Гімарайнш
16.05. 18:00 Ріу Аве — Порту
16.05. 18:00 СК Фаренсе — Тондела
16.05. 18:00 Фамалікан — Насьонал
16.05. 18:00 Феррейра — Жил Вісенте

Тур 34
19.05. 18:00 Гімарайнш — Бенфіка
19.05. 18:00 Жил Вісенте — Боавішта
19.05. 18:00 Морейренсе — Фамалікан
19.05. 18:00 Насьонал — Ріу Аве
19.05. 18:00 Портімоненсе — Брага
19.05. 18:00 Порту — Белененсеш
19.05. 18:00 Санта-Клара — СК Фаренсе
19.05. 18:00 Спортінг — Марітіму
19.05. 18:00 Тондела — Феррейра