Тур 22
05.02. 22:00 Алавес — Вальядолід
06.02. 15:00 Леванте — Гранада
06.02. 17:15 Уеска — Реал Мадрид
06.02. 19:30 Ельче — Вільярреал
06.02. 22:00 Севілья — Хетафе
07.02. 15:00 Реал Сосьєдад — Кадіс
07.02. 17:15 Атлетік — Валенсія
07.02. 19:30 Осасуна — Ейбар
07.02. 22:00 Бетіс — Барселона
08.02. 22:00 Атлетіко — Сельта Віго

Тур 1
09.02. 22:00 Реал Мадрид — Хетафе

Тур 23
12.02. 22:00 Леванте — Осасуна
13.02. 15:00 Гранада — Атлетіко
13.02. 17:15 Севілья — Уеска
13.02. 19:30 Сельта Віго — Ельче
13.02. 22:00 Барселона — Алавес
14.02. 15:00 Хетафе — Реал Сосьєдад
14.02. 17:15 Реал Мадрид — Валенсія
14.02. 19:30 Ейбар — Вальядолід
14.02. 22:00 Вільярреал — Бетіс
15.02. 22:00 Кадіс — Атлетік

Тур 2
16.02. 20:00 Леванте — Атлетіко

Тур 24
19.02. 22:00 Бетіс — Хетафе
20.02. 15:00 Ельче — Ейбар
20.02. 17:15 Атлетіко — Леванте
20.02. 19:30 Валенсія — Сельта Віго
20.02. 22:00 Вальядолід — Реал Мадрид
21.02. 15:00 Барселона — Кадіс
21.02. 17:15 Реал Сосьєдад — Алавес
21.02. 19:30 Уеска — Гранада
21.02. 22:00 Атлетік — Вільярреал
22.02. 22:00 Осасуна — Севілья

Тур 1
24.02. 20:00 Барселона — Ельче

Тур 25
28.02. 18:00 Алавес — Осасуна
28.02. 18:00 Вільярреал — Атлетіко
28.02. 18:00 Гранада — Ельче
28.02. 18:00 Ейбар — Уеска
28.02. 18:00 Кадіс — Бетіс
28.02. 18:00 Леванте — Атлетік
28.02. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Реал Сосьєдад
28.02. 18:00 Севілья — Барселона
28.02. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Вальядолід
28.02. 18:00 Хетафе — Валенсія

Тур 26
07.03. 18:00 Атлетік — Гранада
07.03. 18:00 Атлетіко — Реал Мадрид
07.03. 18:00 Бетіс — Алавес
07.03. 18:00 Валенсія — Вільярреал
07.03. 18:00 Вальядолід — Хетафе
07.03. 18:00 Ельче — Севілья
07.03. 18:00 Кадіс — Ейбар
07.03. 18:00 Осасуна — Барселона
07.03. 18:00 Реал Сосьєдад — Леванте
07.03. 18:00 Уеска — Сельта Віго

Тур 18
10.03. 20:00 Атлетіко — Атлетік

Тур 27
14.03. 18:00 Алавес — Кадіс
14.03. 18:00 Барселона — Уеска
14.03. 18:00 Гранада — Реал Сосьєдад
14.03. 18:00 Ейбар — Вільярреал
14.03. 18:00 Леванте — Валенсія
14.03. 18:00 Осасуна — Вальядолід
14.03. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Ельче
14.03. 18:00 Севілья — Бетіс
14.03. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Атлетік
14.03. 18:00 Хетафе — Атлетіко

Тур 2
17.03. 20:00 Севілья — Ельче

Тур 28
21.03. 18:00 Атлетік — Ейбар
21.03. 18:00 Атлетіко — Алавес
21.03. 18:00 Бетіс — Леванте
21.03. 18:00 Валенсія — Гранада
21.03. 18:00 Вальядолід — Севілья
21.03. 18:00 Вільярреал — Кадіс
21.03. 18:00 Реал Сосьєдад — Барселона
21.03. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Реал Мадрид
21.03. 18:00 Уеска — Осасуна
21.03. 18:00 Хетафе — Ельче

Тур 29
04.04. 18:00 Алавес — Сельта Віго
04.04. 18:00 Барселона — Вальядолід
04.04. 18:00 Гранада — Вільярреал
04.04. 18:00 Ельче — Бетіс
04.04. 18:00 Кадіс — Валенсія
04.04. 18:00 Леванте — Уеска
04.04. 18:00 Осасуна — Хетафе
04.04. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Ейбар
04.04. 18:00 Перен. Реал Сосьєдад — Атлетік
04.04. 18:00 Севілья — Атлетіко

Тур 30
11.04. 18:00 Атлетік — Алавес
11.04. 18:00 Бетіс — Атлетіко
11.04. 18:00 Валенсія — Реал Сосьєдад
11.04. 18:00 Вальядолід — Гранада
11.04. 18:00 Вільярреал — Осасуна
11.04. 18:00 Ейбар — Леванте
11.04. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Барселона
11.04. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Севілья
11.04. 18:00 Уеска — Ельче
11.04. 18:00 Хетафе — Кадіс

Тур 31
21.04. 18:00 Алавес — Вільярреал
21.04. 18:00 Атлетіко — Уеска
21.04. 18:00 Барселона — Хетафе
21.04. 18:00 Бетіс — Атлетік
21.04. 18:00 Гранада — Ейбар
21.04. 18:00 Ельче — Вальядолід
21.04. 18:00 Кадіс — Реал Мадрид
21.04. 18:00 Леванте — Севілья
21.04. 18:00 Осасуна — Валенсія
21.04. 18:00 Реал Сосьєдад — Сельта Віго

Тур 32
25.04. 18:00 Атлетік — Атлетіко
25.04. 18:00 Валенсія — Алавес
25.04. 18:00 Вальядолід — Кадіс
25.04. 18:00 Вільярреал — Барселона
25.04. 18:00 Ейбар — Реал Сосьєдад
25.04. 18:00 Ельче — Леванте
25.04. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Бетіс
25.04. 18:00 Севілья — Гранада
25.04. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Осасуна
25.04. 18:00 Уеска — Хетафе

Тур 33
28.04. 18:00 Алавес — Уеска
28.04. 18:00 Атлетік — Вальядолід
28.04. 18:00 Атлетіко — Ейбар
28.04. 18:00 Барселона — Гранада
28.04. 18:00 Бетіс — Валенсія
28.04. 18:00 Кадіс — Сельта Віго
28.04. 18:00 Леванте — Вільярреал
28.04. 18:00 Осасуна — Ельче
28.04. 18:00 Реал Сосьєдад — Севілья
28.04. 18:00 Хетафе — Реал Мадрид

Тур 34
02.05. 18:00 Валенсія — Барселона
02.05. 18:00 Вальядолід — Бетіс
02.05. 18:00 Вільярреал — Хетафе
02.05. 18:00 Гранада — Кадіс
02.05. 18:00 Ейбар — Алавес
02.05. 18:00 Ельче — Атлетіко
02.05. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Осасуна
02.05. 18:00 Севілья — Атлетік
02.05. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Леванте
02.05. 18:00 Уеска — Реал Сосьєдад

Тур 35
09.05. 18:00 Алавес — Леванте
09.05. 18:00 Атлетік — Осасуна
09.05. 18:00 Барселона — Атлетіко
09.05. 18:00 Бетіс — Гранада
09.05. 18:00 Валенсія — Вальядолід
09.05. 18:00 Вільярреал — Сельта Віго
09.05. 18:00 Кадіс — Уеска
09.05. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Севілья
09.05. 18:00 Реал Сосьєдад — Ельче
09.05. 18:00 Хетафе — Ейбар

Тур 36
12.05. 18:00 Атлетіко — Реал Сосьєдад
12.05. 18:00 Вальядолід — Вільярреал
12.05. 18:00 Гранада — Реал Мадрид
12.05. 18:00 Ейбар — Бетіс
12.05. 18:00 Ельче — Алавес
12.05. 18:00 Леванте — Барселона
12.05. 18:00 Осасуна — Кадіс
12.05. 18:00 Севілья — Валенсія
12.05. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Хетафе
12.05. 18:00 Уеска — Атлетік

Тур 37
16.05. 18:00 Алавес — Гранада
16.05. 18:00 Атлетік — Реал Мадрид
16.05. 18:00 Атлетіко — Осасуна
16.05. 18:00 Барселона — Сельта Віго
16.05. 18:00 Бетіс — Уеска
16.05. 18:00 Валенсія — Ейбар
16.05. 18:00 Вільярреал — Севілья
16.05. 18:00 Кадіс — Ельче
16.05. 18:00 Реал Сосьєдад — Вальядолід
16.05. 18:00 Хетафе — Леванте

Тур 38
23.05. 18:00 Вальядолід — Атлетіко
23.05. 18:00 Гранада — Хетафе
23.05. 18:00 Ейбар — Барселона
23.05. 18:00 Ельче — Атлетік
23.05. 18:00 Леванте — Кадіс
23.05. 18:00 Осасуна — Реал Сосьєдад
23.05. 18:00 Реал Мадрид — Вільярреал
23.05. 18:00 Севілья — Алавес
23.05. 18:00 Сельта Віго — Бетіс
23.05. 18:00 Уеска — Валенсія