Тур 21
05.02. 21:45 Фіорентина — Інтер
06.02. 16:00 Аталанта — Торіно
06.02. 16:00 Сассуоло — Спеція
06.02. 19:00 Ювентус — Рома
06.02. 21:45 Дженоа — Наполі
07.02. 13:30 Беневенто — Сампдорія
07.02. 16:00 Мілан — Кротоне
07.02. 16:00 Удінезе — Верона
07.02. 19:00 Парма — Болонья
07.02. 21:45 Лаціо — Кальярі

Тур 22
12.02. 21:45 Болонья — Беневенто
13.02. 16:00 Торіно — Дженоа
13.02. 19:00 Наполі — Ювентус
13.02. 21:45 Спеція — Мілан
14.02. 13:30 Рома — Удінезе
14.02. 16:00 Кальярі — Аталанта
14.02. 16:00 Сампдорія — Фіорентина
14.02. 19:00 Кротоне — Сассуоло
14.02. 21:45 Інтер — Лаціо
15.02. 21:45 Верона — Парма

Тур 23
19.02. 19:30 Фіорентина — Спеція
19.02. 21:45 Кальярі — Торіно
20.02. 16:00 Лаціо — Сампдорія
20.02. 19:00 Дженоа — Верона
20.02. 21:45 Сассуоло — Болонья
21.02. 13:30 Парма — Удінезе
21.02. 16:00 Мілан — Інтер
21.02. 19:00 Аталанта — Наполі
21.02. 21:45 Беневенто — Рома
22.02. 21:45 Ювентус — Кротоне

Тур 24
26.02. 21:45 Торіно — Сассуоло
27.02. 16:00 Спеція — Парма
27.02. 19:00 Болонья — Лаціо
27.02. 21:45 Верона — Ювентус
28.02. 13:30 Сампдорія — Аталанта
28.02. 16:00 Інтер — Дженоа
28.02. 16:00 Кротоне — Кальярі
28.02. 16:00 Удінезе — Фіорентина
28.02. 19:00 Наполі — Беневенто
28.02. 21:45 Рома — Мілан

Тур 25
02.03. 19:00 Лаціо — Торіно
02.03. 19:00 Ювентус — Спеція
03.03. 19:00 Аталанта — Кротоне
03.03. 19:00 Беневенто — Верона
03.03. 19:00 Дженоа — Сампдорія
03.03. 19:00 Кальярі — Болонья
03.03. 19:00 Мілан — Удінезе
03.03. 19:00 Сассуоло — Наполі
03.03. 19:00 Фіорентина — Рома
04.03. 19:00 Парма — Інтер

Тур 26
06.03. 16:00 Спеція — Беневенто
06.03. 19:00 Удінезе — Сассуоло
06.03. 21:45 Ювентус — Лаціо
07.03. 13:30 Рома — Дженоа
07.03. 16:00 Верона — Мілан
07.03. 16:00 Кротоне — Торіно
07.03. 16:00 Фіорентина — Парма
07.03. 19:00 Сампдорія — Кальярі
07.03. 21:45 Наполі — Болонья
08.03. 21:45 Інтер — Аталанта

Тур 27
12.03. 16:00 Лаціо — Кротоне
12.03. 21:45 Аталанта — Спеція
13.03. 16:00 Сассуоло — Верона
13.03. 19:00 Беневенто — Фіорентина
13.03. 21:45 Дженоа — Удінезе
14.03. 13:30 Болонья — Сампдорія
14.03. 16:00 Парма — Рома
14.03. 16:00 Торіно — Інтер
14.03. 19:00 Кальярі — Ювентус
14.03. 21:45 Мілан — Наполі

Тур 28
19.03. 21:45 Парма — Дженоа
20.03. 16:00 Кротоне — Болонья
20.03. 19:00 Спеція — Кальярі
20.03. 21:45 Інтер — Сассуоло
21.03. 13:30 Верона — Аталанта
21.03. 16:00 Сампдорія — Торіно
21.03. 16:00 Удінезе — Лаціо
21.03. 16:00 Ювентус — Беневенто
21.03. 19:00 Фіорентина — Мілан
21.03. 21:45 Рома — Наполі

Тур 29
03.04. 13:30 Мілан — Сампдорія
03.04. 16:00 Аталанта — Удінезе
03.04. 16:00 Беневенто — Парма
03.04. 16:00 Дженоа — Фіорентина
03.04. 16:00 Кальярі — Верона
03.04. 16:00 Лаціо — Спеція
03.04. 16:00 Наполі — Кротоне
03.04. 16:00 Сассуоло — Рома
03.04. 19:00 Торіно — Ювентус
03.04. 21:45 Болонья — Інтер

Тур 30
11.04. 16:00 Беневенто — Сассуоло
11.04. 16:00 Верона — Лаціо
11.04. 16:00 Інтер — Кальярі
11.04. 16:00 Парма — Мілан
11.04. 16:00 Рома — Болонья
11.04. 16:00 Сампдорія — Наполі
11.04. 16:00 Спеція — Кротоне
11.04. 16:00 Удінезе — Торіно
11.04. 16:00 Фіорентина — Аталанта
11.04. 16:00 Ювентус — Дженоа

Тур 31
18.04. 16:00 Аталанта — Ювентус
18.04. 16:00 Болонья — Спеція
18.04. 16:00 Кальярі — Парма
18.04. 16:00 Кротоне — Удінезе
18.04. 16:00 Лаціо — Беневенто
18.04. 16:00 Мілан — Дженоа
18.04. 16:00 Сампдорія — Верона
18.04. 16:00 Сассуоло — Фіорентина
18.04. 16:00 Торіно — Рома
18.04. 21:45 Наполі — Інтер

Тур 32
21.04. 16:00 Болонья — Торіно
21.04. 16:00 Верона — Фіорентина
21.04. 16:00 Дженоа — Беневенто
21.04. 16:00 Кротоне — Сампдорія
21.04. 16:00 Мілан — Сассуоло
21.04. 16:00 Наполі — Лаціо
21.04. 16:00 Рома — Аталанта
21.04. 16:00 Спеція — Інтер
21.04. 16:00 Удінезе — Кальярі
21.04. 16:00 Ювентус — Парма

Тур 33
25.04. 16:00 Аталанта — Болонья
25.04. 16:00 Беневенто — Удінезе
25.04. 16:00 Дженоа — Спеція
25.04. 16:00 Інтер — Верона
25.04. 16:00 Кальярі — Рома
25.04. 16:00 Лаціо — Мілан
25.04. 16:00 Парма — Кротоне
25.04. 16:00 Сассуоло — Сампдорія
25.04. 16:00 Торіно — Наполі
25.04. 16:00 Фіорентина -Ювентус

Тур 34
02.05. 16:00 Болонья — Фіорентина
02.05. 16:00 Верона — Спеція
02.05. 16:00 Кротоне — Інтер
02.05. 16:00 Лаціо — Дженоа
02.05. 16:00 Мілан — Беневенто
02.05. 16:00 Наполі — Кальярі
02.05. 16:00 Сампдорія — Рома
02.05. 16:00 Сассуоло — Аталанта
02.05. 16:00 Торіно — Парма
02.05. 16:00 Удінезе — Ювентус

Тур 35
09.05. 16:00 Беневенто — Кальярі
09.05. 16:00 Верона — Торіно
09.05. 16:00 Дженоа — Сассуоло
09.05. 16:00 Інтер — Сампдорія
09.05. 16:00 Парма — Аталанта
09.05. 16:00 Рома — Кротоне
09.05. 16:00 Спеція — Наполі
09.05. 16:00 Удінезе — Болонья
09.05. 16:00 Фіорентина — Лаціо
09.05. 21:45 Ювентус — Мілан

Тур 36
12.05. 16:00 Аталанта — Беневенто
12.05. 16:00 Болонья — Дженоа
12.05. 16:00 Кальярі — Фіорентина
12.05. 16:00 Кротоне — Верона
12.05. 16:00 Лаціо — Парма
12.05. 16:00 Наполі — Удінезе
12.05. 16:00 Сампдорія — Спеція
12.05. 16:00 Сассуоло — Ювентус
12.05. 16:00 Торіно — Мілан
12.05. 21:45 Інтер — Рома

Тур 37
16.05. 16:00 Беневенто — Кротоне
16.05. 16:00 Верона — Болонья
16.05. 16:00 Дженоа — Аталанта
16.05. 16:00 Мілан — Кальярі
16.05. 16:00 Парма — Сассуоло
16.05. 16:00 Рома — Лаціо
16.05. 16:00 Спеція — Торіно
16.05. 16:00 Удінезе — Сампдорія
16.05. 16:00 Фіорентина — Наполі
16.05. 21:45 Ювентус — Інтер

Тур 38
23.05. 16:00 Аталанта — Мілан
23.05. 16:00 Болонья — Ювентус
23.05. 16:00 Інтер — Удінезе
23.05. 16:00 Кальярі — Дженоа
23.05. 16:00 Кротоне — Фіорентина
23.05. 16:00 Наполі — Верона
23.05. 16:00 Сампдорія — Парма
23.05. 16:00 Сассуоло — Лаціо
23.05. 16:00 Спеція — Рома
23.05. 16:00 Торіно — Беневенто