Тур 20
05.02. 21:30 Герта — Бавария
06.02. 16:30 Аугсбург — Вольфсбург
06.02. 16:30 Байер — Штутгарт
06.02. 16:30 Майнц — Унион Берлин
06.02. 16:30 Фрайбург — Боруссия Д
06.02. 16:30 Шальке — РБ Лейпциг
06.02. 19:30 Боруссия М — Кёльн
07.02. 16:30 Хоффенхайм — Айнтрахт Ф
07.02. 19:00 Арминия — Вердер

Тур 21
12.02. 21:30 РБ Лейпциг — Аугсбург
13.02. 16:30 Байер — Майнц
13.02. 16:30 Боруссия Д — Хоффенхайм
13.02. 16:30 Вердер — Фрайбург
13.02. 16:30 Штутгарт — Герта
13.02. 19:30 Унион Берлин — Шальке
14.02. 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Кёльн
14.02. 19:00 Вольфсбург — Боруссия М
15.02. 21:30 Бавария — Арминия

Тур 22
19.02. 21:30 Арминия — Вольфсбург
20.02. 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Бавария
20.02. 16:30 Боруссия М — Майнц
20.02. 16:30 Кёльн — Штутгарт
20.02. 16:30 Фрайбург — Унион Берлин
20.02. 19:30 Шальке — Боруссия Д
21.02. 14:30 Аугсбург — Байер
21.02. 16:30 Герта — РБ Лейпциг
21.02. 19:00 Хоффенхайм — Вердер

Тур 23
26.02. 21:30 Вердер — Айнтрахт Ф
27.02. 16:30 Бавария — Кёльн
27.02. 16:30 Боруссия Д — Арминия
27.02. 16:30 Вольфсбург — Герта
27.02. 16:30 Штутгарт — Шальке
27.02. 19:30 РБ Лейпциг — Боруссия М
28.02. 14:30 Унион Берлин — Хоффенхайм
28.02. 16:30 Майнц — Аугсбург
28.02. 19:00 Байер — Фрайбург

Тур 24
06.03. 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Штутгарт
06.03. 16:30 Арминия — Унион Берлин
06.03. 16:30 Бавария — Боруссия Д
06.03. 16:30 Боруссия М — Байер
06.03. 16:30 Герта — Аугсбург
06.03. 16:30 Кёльн — Вердер
06.03. 16:30 Фрайбург — РБ Лейпциг
06.03. 16:30 Хоффенхайм — Вольфсбург
06.03. 16:30 Шальке — Майнц

Тур 25
13.03. 16:30 Аугсбург — Боруссия М
13.03. 16:30 Байер — Арминия
13.03. 16:30 Боруссия Д — Герта
13.03. 16:30 Вердер — Бавария
13.03. 16:30 Вольфсбург — Шальке
13.03. 16:30 Майнц — Фрайбург
13.03. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг — Айнтрахт Ф
13.03. 16:30 Унион Берлин — Кёльн
13.03. 16:30 Штутгарт — Хоффенхайм

Тур 26
20.03. 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Унион Берлин
20.03. 16:30 Арминия — РБ Лейпциг
20.03. 16:30 Бавария — Штутгарт
20.03. 16:30 Вердер — Вольфсбург
20.03. 16:30 Герта — Байер
20.03. 16:30 Кёльн — Боруссия Д
20.03. 16:30 Фрайбург — Аугсбург
20.03. 16:30 Хоффенхайм — Майнц
20.03. 16:30 Шальке — Боруссия М

Тур 27
03.04. 16:30 Аугсбург — Хоффенхайм
03.04. 16:30 Байер — Шальке
03.04. 16:30 Боруссия Д — Айнтрахт Ф
03.04. 16:30 Боруссия М — Фрайбург
03.04. 16:30 Вольфсбург — Кёльн
03.04. 16:30 Майнц — Арминия
03.04. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг — Бавария
03.04. 16:30 Унион Берлин — Герта
03.04. 16:30 Штутгарт — Вердер

Тур 28
10.04. 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Вольфсбург
10.04. 16:30 Арминия — Фрайбург
10.04. 16:30 Бавария — Унион Берлин
10.04. 16:30 Вердер — РБ Лейпциг
10.04. 16:30 Герта — Боруссия М
10.04. 16:30 Кёльн — Майнц
10.04. 16:30 Хоффенхайм — Байер
10.04. 16:30 Шальке — Аугсбург
10.04. 16:30 Штутгарт — Боруссия Д

Тур 29
17.04. 16:30 Аугсбург — Арминия
17.04. 16:30 Байер — Кёльн
17.04. 16:30 Боруссия Д — Вердер
17.04. 16:30 Боруссия М — Айнтрахт Ф
17.04. 16:30 Вольфсбург — Бавария
17.04. 16:30 Майнц — Герта
17.04. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг — Хоффенхайм
17.04. 16:30 Унион Берлин — Штутгарт
17.04. 16:30 Фрайбург — Шальке

Тур 30
21.04. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Аугсбург
21.04. 21:30 Арминия — Шальке
21.04. 21:30 Бавария — Байер
21.04. 21:30 Боруссия Д — Унион Берлин
21.04. 21:30 Вердер — Майнц
21.04. 21:30 Герта — Фрайбург
21.04. 21:30 Кёльн — РБ Лейпциг
21.04. 21:30 Хоффенхайм — Боруссия М
21.04. 21:30 Штутгарт — Вольфсбург

Тур 31
24.04. 16:30 Аугсбург — Кёльн
24.04. 16:30 Байер — Айнтрахт Ф
24.04. 16:30 Боруссия М — Арминия
24.04. 16:30 Вольфсбург — Боруссия Д
24.04. 16:30 Майнц — Бавария
24.04. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг — Штутгарт
24.04. 16:30 Унион Берлин — Вердер
24.04. 16:30 Фрайбург — Хоффенхайм
24.04. 16:30 Шальке — Герта

Тур 32
08.05. 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Майнц
08.05. 16:30 Бавария — Боруссия М
08.05. 16:30 Боруссия Д — РБ Лейпциг
08.05. 16:30 Вердер — Байер
08.05. 16:30 Вольфсбург — Унион Берлин
08.05. 16:30 Герта — Арминия
08.05. 16:30 Кёльн — Фрайбург
08.05. 16:30 Хоффенхайм — Шальке
08.05. 16:30 Штутгарт — Аугсбург

Тур 33
15.05. 16:30 Арминия — Хоффенхайм
15.05. 16:30 Аугсбург — Вердер
15.05. 16:30 Байер — Унион Берлин
15.05. 16:30 Боруссия М — Штутгарт
15.05. 16:30 Герта — Кёльн
15.05. 16:30 Майнц — Боруссия Д
15.05. 16:30 РБ Лейпциг — Вольфсбург
15.05. 16:30 Фрайбург — Бавария
15.05. 16:30 Шальке — Айнтрахт Ф

Тур 34
22.05. 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф — Фрайбург
22.05. 16:30 Бавария — Аугсбург
22.05. 16:30 Боруссия Д — Байер
22.05. 16:30 Вердер — Боруссия М
22.05. 16:30 Вольфсбург — Майнц
22.05. 16:30 Кёльн — Шальке
22.05. 16:30 Унион Берлин — РБ Лейпциг
22.05. 16:30 Хоффенхайм — Герта
22.05. 16:30 Штутгарт — Арминия