Тур 26
12.02. 21:45 Левен — Кортрейк
13.02. 17:15 Васланд-Беверен — Ейпен
13.02. 19:30 Сінт-Трейден — Варегем
13.02. 21:45 Остенде — Генк
14.02. 14:30 Стандард — Антверпен
14.02. 17:00 Беєрсхот ВА — Мехелен
14.02. 19:15 Шарлеруа — Брюгге
14.02. 21:45 Серкль Брюгге — Андерлехт
15.02. 21:45 Гент — Мускрон

Тур 27
19.02. 21:45 Мехелен — Гент
20.02. 17:15 Ейпен — Остенде
20.02. 19:30 Мускрон — Серкль Брюгге
20.02. 21:45 Васланд-Беверен — Шарлеруа
21.02. 14:30 Андерлехт — Кортрейк
21.02. 17:00 Варегем — Стандард
21.02. 19:15 Генк — Беєрсхот ВА
21.02. 21:45 Антверпен — Сінт-Трейден
22.02. 21:45 Брюгге — Левен

Тур 28
26.02. 21:45 Шарлеруа — Генк
27.02. 17:15 Серкль Брюгге — Васланд-Беверен
27.02. 19:30 Остенде — Мехелен
27.02. 21:45 Кортрейк — Варегем
28.02. 14:30 Стандард — Андерлехт
28.02. 17:00 Беєрсхот ВА — Мускрон
28.02. 19:15 Гент — Брюгге
28.02. 21:45 Сінт-Трейден — Ейпен
01.03. 21:45 Левен — Антверпен

Тур 29
06.03. 21:00 Андерлехт — Мехелен
06.03. 21:00 Антверпен — Кортрейк
06.03. 21:00 Брюгге — Варегем
06.03. 21:00 Васланд-Беверен — Беєрсхот ВА
06.03. 21:00 Генк — Серкль Брюгге
06.03. 21:00 Гент — Остенде
06.03. 21:00 Ейпен — Левен
06.03. 21:00 Мускрон — Стандард
06.03. 21:00 Шарлеруа — Сінт-Трейден

Тур 31
20.03. 19:15 Генк — Стандард
20.03. 21:00 Андерлехт — Варегем
20.03. 21:00 Беєрсхот ВА — Шарлеруа
20.03. 21:00 Брюгге — Антверпен
20.03. 21:00 Васланд-Беверен — Сінт-Трейден
20.03. 21:00 Гент — Серкль Брюгге
20.03. 21:00 Ейпен — Кортрейк
20.03. 21:00 Мехелен — Левен
20.03. 21:00 Мускрон — Остенде

Тур 32
03.04. 18:00 Стандард — Гент
03.04. 21:00 Антверпен — Андерлехт
03.04. 21:00 Варегем — Ейпен
03.04. 21:00 Кортрейк — Брюгге
03.04. 21:00 Левен — Генк
03.04. 21:00 Остенде — Васланд-Беверен
03.04. 21:00 Серкль Брюгге — Беєрсхот ВА
03.04. 21:00 Сінт-Трейден — Мехелен
03.04. 21:00 Шарлеруа — Мускрон

Тур 33
10.04. 18:00 Мехелен — Варегем
10.04. 21:00 Андерлехт — Брюгге
10.04. 21:00 Беєрсхот ВА — Остенде
10.04. 21:00 Васланд-Беверен — Кортрейк
10.04. 21:00 Генк — Сінт-Трейден
10.04. 21:00 Гент — Шарлеруа
10.04. 21:00 Ейпен — Стандард
10.04. 21:00 Мускрон — Антверпен
10.04. 21:00 Серкль Брюгге — Левен

Тур 34
17.04. 21:00 Антверпен — Генк
17.04. 21:00 Брюгге — Мускрон
17.04. 21:00 Варегем — Гент
17.04. 21:00 Кортрейк — Мехелен
17.04. 21:00 Левен — Васланд-Беверен
17.04. 21:00 Остенде — Серкль Брюгге
17.04. 21:00 Стандард — Беєрсхот ВА
17.04. 21:00 Шарлеруа — Ейпен
17.04. 21:30 Сінт-Трейден — Андерлехт