Тур 22
02.02. 20:00 Вулверхэмптон — Арсенал
02.02. 20:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Вест Бромвич
02.02. 22:15 Манчестер Юнайтед — Саутгемптон
02.02. 22:15 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Кристал Пэлас
03.02. 20:00 Бёрнли — Манчестер Сити
03.02. 20:00 Фулхэм — Лестер
03.02. 21:30 Лидс — Эвертон
03.02. 22:15 Астон Вилла — Вест Хэм
03.02. 22:15 Ливерпуль — Брайтон
04.02. 22:00 Тоттенхэм — Челси

Тур 23
06.02. 14:30 Астон Вилла — Арсенал
06.02. 17:00 Бёрнли — Брайтон
06.02. 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Саутгемптон
06.02. 19:30 Фулхэм — Вест Хэм
06.02. 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Эвертон
07.02. 14:00 Тоттенхэм — Вест Бромвич
07.02. 16:00 Вулверхэмптон — Лестер
07.02. 18:30 Ливерпуль — Манчестер Сити
07.02. 21:15 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Челси
08.02. 22:00 Лидс — Кристал Пэлас

Тур 24
13.02. 14:30 Лестер — Ливерпуль
13.02. 17:00 Кристал Пэлас — Бёрнли
13.02. 19:30 Манчестер Сити — Тоттенхэм
13.02. 22:00 Брайтон — Астон Вилла
14.02. 14:00 Саутгемптон — Вулверхэмптон
14.02. 16:00 Вест Бромвич — Манчестер Юнайтед
14.02. 18:30 Арсенал — Лидс
14.02. 21:00 Эвертон — Фулхэм
15.02. 20:00 Вест Хэм — Шеффилд Юнайтед
15.02. 22:00 Челси — Ньюкасл Юнайтед

Тур 25
19.02. 22:00 Вулверхэмптон — Лидс
20.02. 14:30 Саутгемптон — Челси
20.02. 17:00 Бёрнли — Вест Бромвич
20.02. 19:30 Ливерпуль — Эвертон
20.02. 22:00 Фулхэм — Шеффилд Юнайтед
21.02. 14:00 Вест Хэм — Тоттенхэм
21.02. 16:00 Астон Вилла — Лестер
21.02. 18:30 Арсенал — Манчестер Сити
21.02. 21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Ньюкасл Юнайтед
22.02. 22:00 Брайтон — Кристал Пэлас

Тур 26
27.02. 14:30 Манчестер Сити — Вест Хэм
27.02. 17:00 Вест Бромвич — Брайтон
27.02. 19:30 Лидс — Астон Вилла
27.02. 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Вулверхэмптон
28.02. 14:00 Кристал Пэлас — Фулхэм
28.02. 14:00 Лестер — Арсенал
28.02. 16:00 Тоттенхэм — Бёрнли
28.02. 18:30 Челси — Манчестер Юнайтед
28.02. 21:15 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Ливерпуль
01.03. 22:00 Эвертон — Саутгемптон

Тур 27
06.03. 17:00 Астон Вилла — Вулверхэмптон
06.03. 17:00 Бёрнли — Арсенал
06.03. 17:00 Брайтон — Лестер
06.03. 17:00 Вест Бромвич — Ньюкасл Юнайтед
06.03. 17:00 Вест Хэм — Лидс
06.03. 17:00 Ливерпуль — Фулхэм
06.03. 17:00 Манчестер Сити — Манчестер Юнайтед
06.03. 17:00 Тоттенхэм — Кристал Пэлас
06.03. 17:00 Челси — Эвертон
06.03. 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Саутгемптон

Тур 28
13.03. 17:00 Арсенал — Тоттенхэм
13.03. 17:00 Вулверхэмптон — Ливерпуль
13.03. 17:00 Кристал Пэлас — Вест Бромвич
13.03. 17:00 Лестер — Шеффилд Юнайтед
13.03. 17:00 Лидс — Челси
13.03. 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Вест Хэм
13.03. 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Астон Вилла
13.03. 17:00 Саутгемптон — Брайтон
13.03. 17:00 Фулхэм — Манчестер Сити
13.03. 17:00 Эвертон — Бёрнли

Тур 29
20.03. 17:00 Бёрнли — Лестер
20.03. 17:00 Брайтон — Ньюкасл Юнайтед
20.03. 17:00 Вест Бромвич — Эвертон
20.03. 17:00 Вест Хэм — Арсенал
20.03. 17:00 Кристал Пэлас — Манчестер Юнайтед
20.03. 17:00 Ливерпуль — Челси
20.03. 17:00 Манчестер Сити — Вулверхэмптон
20.03. 17:00 Тоттенхэм — Саутгемптон
20.03. 17:00 Фулхэм — Лидс
20.03. 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Астон Вилла

Тур 30
03.04. 17:00 Арсенал — Ливерпуль
03.04. 17:00 Астон Вилла — Фулхэм
03.04. 17:00 Вулверхэмптон — Вест Хэм
03.04. 17:00 Лестер — Манчестер Сити
03.04. 17:00 Лидс — Шеффилд Юнайтед
03.04. 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Брайтон
03.04. 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Тоттенхэм
03.04. 17:00 Саутгемптон — Бёрнли
03.04. 17:00 Челси — Вест Бромвич
03.04. 17:00 Эвертон — Кристал Пэлас

Тур 31
10.04. 17:00 Бёрнли — Ньюкасл Юнайтед
10.04. 17:00 Брайтон — Эвертон
10.04. 17:00 Вест Бромвич — Саутгемптон
10.04. 17:00 Вест Хэм — Лестер
10.04. 17:00 Кристал Пэлас — Челси
10.04. 17:00 Ливерпуль — Астон Вилла
10.04. 17:00 Манчестер Сити — Лидс
10.04. 17:00 Тоттенхэм — Манчестер Юнайтед
10.04. 17:00 Фулхэм — Вулверхэмптон
10.04. 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Арсенал

Тур 32
17.04. 17:00 Арсенал — Фулхэм
17.04. 17:00 Астон Вилла — Манчестер Сити
17.04. 17:00 Вулверхэмптон — Шеффилд Юнайтед
17.04. 17:00 Лестер — Вест Бромвич
17.04. 17:00 Лидс — Ливерпуль
17.04. 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Бёрнли
17.04. 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Вест Хэм
17.04. 17:00 Саутгемптон — Кристал Пэлас
17.04. 17:00 Челси — Брайтон
17.04. 17:00 Эвертон — Тоттенхэм

Тур 33
24.04. 17:00 Арсенал — Эвертон
24.04. 17:00 Астон Вилла — Вест Бромвич
24.04. 17:00 Вест Хэм — Челси
24.04. 17:00 Вулверхэмптон — Бёрнли
24.04. 17:00 Лестер — Кристал Пэлас
24.04. 17:00 Ливерпуль — Ньюкасл Юнайтед
24.04. 17:00 Лидс — Манчестер Юнайтед
24.04. 17:00 Манчестер Сити — Саутгемптон
24.04. 17:00 Фулхэм — Тоттенхэм
24.04. 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Брайтон

Тур 34
01.05. 17:00 Бёрнли — Вест Хэм
01.05. 17:00 Брайтон — Лидс
01.05. 17:00 Вест Бромвич — Вулверхэмптон
01.05. 17:00 Кристал Пэлас — Манчестер Сити
01.05. 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Ливерпуль
01.05. 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Арсенал
01.05. 17:00 Саутгемптон — Лестер
01.05. 17:00 Тоттенхэм — Шеффилд Юнайтед
01.05. 17:00 Челси — Фулхэм
01.05. 17:00 Эвертон — Астон Вилла

Тур 35
08.05. 17:00 Арсенал — Вест Бромвич
08.05. 17:00 Астон Вилла — Манчестер Юнайтед
08.05. 17:00 Вест Хэм — Эвертон
08.05. 17:00 Вулверхэмптон — Брайтон
08.05. 17:00 Лестер — Ньюкасл Юнайтед
08.05. 17:00 Ливерпуль — Саутгемптон
08.05. 17:00 Лидс — Тоттенхэм
08.05. 17:00 Манчестер Сити — Челси
08.05. 17:00 Фулхэм — Бёрнли
08.05. 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Кристал Пэлас

Тур 36
11.05. 21:45 Бёрнли — Лидс
11.05. 21:45 Брайтон — Вест Хэм
11.05. 21:45 Эвертон — Шеффилд Юнайтед
11.05. 22:00 Вест Бромвич — Ливерпуль
11.05. 22:00 Кристал Пэлас — Астон Вилла
11.05. 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Лестер
12.05. 21:45 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Манчестер Сити
12.05. 21:45 Саутгемптон — Фулхэм
12.05. 21:45 Тоттенхэм — Вулверхэмптон
12.05. 21:45 Челси — Арсенал

Тур 37
15.05. 17:00 Бёрнли — Ливерпуль
15.05. 17:00 Брайтон — Манчестер Сити
15.05. 17:00 Вест Бромвич — Вест Хэм
15.05. 17:00 Кристал Пэлас — Арсенал
15.05. 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед — Фулхэм
15.05. 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Шеффилд Юнайтед
15.05. 17:00 Саутгемптон — Лидс
15.05. 17:00 Тоттенхэм — Астон Вилла
15.05. 17:00 Челси — Лестер
15.05. 17:00 Эвертон — Вулверхэмптон

Тур 38
23.05. 18:00 Арсенал — Брайтон
23.05. 18:00 Астон Вилла — Челси
23.05. 18:00 Вест Хэм — Саутгемптон
23.05. 18:00 Вулверхэмптон — Манчестер Юнайтед
23.05. 18:00 Лестер — Тоттенхэм
23.05. 18:00 Ливерпуль — Кристал Пэлас
23.05. 18:00 Лидс — Вест Бромвич
23.05. 18:00 Манчестер Сити — Эвертон
23.05. 18:00 Фулхэм — Ньюкасл Юнайтед
23.05. 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед — Бёрнли